- Del Oro & Palm Royale
- Golf Estates & Country Club Golf Estates
- Griffin Ranch
- Laguna De La Paz & Hidden Canyon
- The Madison Club
- Monticello
- Mountain View Country Club & The Hideaway
- Sign In
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 270,000
$ 295,000
8.5%633 Cameo DR, Palm Springs, CA 92264
Manufactured Home
MLS# 219142536DA
Listed by Sheri Dettman and Assoc... of Equity Union

$ 1,325,000
$ 1,200,000
10.4%81050 Avenida Sombra, Indio, CA 92203
Single Family Home
MLS# 219145991DA
Listed by Chrystie Adams of Equity Union

$ 540,000
$ 540,000
73228 Bill Tilden LN, Palm Desert, CA 92260
Condo
MLS# 219148231DA
Listed by Tara Luna of Coldwell Banker Realty

$ 325,000
$ 349,900
7.1%76955 Turendot ST, Palm Desert, CA 92211
Condo
MLS# 219137509DA
Listed by Mary Anne Towne of Equity Union

$ 1,075,000
$ 1,075,000
406 E Desert Holly CIR, Palm Springs, CA 92262
Single Family Home
MLS# 26665737PS
Listed by Stewart Penn of Compass

$ 1,725,000
$ 1,785,000
3.4%2275 S Pebble Beach DR, Palm Springs, CA 92264
Single Family Home
MLS# 26665283PS
Listed by TTK Represents of Compass

$ 1,700,000
$ 1,725,000
1.4%320 Bright Rock DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211
Condo
MLS# 219141106DA
Listed by Barbara Merrill of Bennion Deville Homes

$ 50,000
$ 49,995
13 Trailer LN #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260
Manufactured Home
MLS# TR26075531
Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

$ 630,000
$ 630,000
114 Alcola CIR, Palm Desert, CA 92211
Single Family Home
MLS# 219148103DA
Listed by Phil Freebern of Riviera West Realtors, Inc.

$ 425,000
$ 445,000
4.5%278 Tolosa CIR, Palm Desert, CA 92260
Condo
MLS# 219144851DA
Listed by Dean Wartelle of Bennion Deville Homes

$ 3,300,000
$ 3,495,000
5.6%108 Waterford CIR, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
Single Family Home
MLS# 219139292DA
Listed by David Sidley of Desert Sotheby's International Realty

$ 1,495,000
$ 1,535,000
2.6%635 S Bedford DR, Palm Springs, CA 92264
Single Family Home
MLS# 26657485PS
Listed by TTK Represents of Compass

$ 470,000
$ 479,000
1.9%80222 Spanish Bay DR, Indio, CA 92201
Single Family Home
MLS# 219136157DA
Listed by The Yeoman Group of Coldwell Banker Realty

$ 2,150,000
$ 2,225,000
3.4%81636 Andalusia, La Quinta, CA 92253
Single Family Home
MLS# 219145547DA
Listed by Carla Lehman of Premier Properties

$ 1,400,000
$ 1,425,000
1.8%233 Calle La Soledad, Palm Springs, CA 92262
Townhouse
MLS# 219146293PS
Listed by Luca Volpe of Realty Trust

$ 95,000
$ 117,500
19.1%84136 Avenue 44 #477, Indio, CA 92203
Manufactured Home
MLS# 219145891DA
Listed by Sondra Bittner of C 21 Coachella Valley RE

$ 640,000
$ 690,000
7.2%44841 San Jacinto AVE, Palm Desert, CA 92260
Single Family Home
MLS# 219144602DA
Listed by JJ Siquot of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

$ 940,000
$ 975,000
3.6%67728 Filmore RD, Cathedral City, CA 92234
Single Family Home
MLS# 219145404DA
Listed by Joel Vendette of Bennion Deville Homes

$ 419,999
$ 419,999
69719 Cypress Rd, Cathedral City, CA 92234
Single Family Home
MLS# CV26081945
Listed by Jeanette Valencia of eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

$ 2,500,000
$ 2,650,000
5.7%2352 S Yosemite DR, Palm Springs, CA 92264
Single Family Home
MLS# 26642021PS
Listed by Alex Dethier of BD Homes-The Paul Kaplan Group

$ 1,345,000
$ 1,349,000
0.3%140 Cabernet, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
Single Family Home
MLS# 219145423DA
Listed by Suzanne Virtue of Desert Sotheby's International Realty

$ 479,000
$ 499,777
4.2%82077 Sundown CT, Indio, CA 92201
Single Family Home
MLS# 219140970DA
Listed by The Pena Group of The Real Estate Company Inc

$ 1,925,000
$ 1,995,000
3.5%1061 S Sagebrush RD, Palm Springs, CA 92264
Single Family Home
MLS# 26670955PS
Listed by Joshua Russell of Equity Union

$ 1,299,000
$ 1,345,000
3.4%1346 Bacall WAY, Palm Springs, CA 92262
Single Family Home
MLS# 219141227PS
Listed by Kyle Gilligan of Compass