Engel & Völkers Palm Desert/Springs
  • Palm Springs Real Estate
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Listings By City
    1. Palm Springs
      1. Palm Springs Listings
      2. Araby Commons & Araby Cove
      3. Central Palm Springs
      4. Deepwell & Biltmore
      5. Deepwell Estates
      6. Demuth Park
      7. Desert Park Estates
      8. East Movie Colony
      9. Indian Canyons
      10. Las Palmas
      11. Little Tuscany
      12. Tahquitz River Estates
      13. The Mesa
      14. The Movie Colony & El Mirador
      15. The Palisades
      16. Old Las Palmas & Historic Tennis Club
      17. Racquet Club Estates & Vista Norte
      18. Sunrise Park
      19. Sunmor
      20. Twin Palms
      21. Sunrise Vista Chino
      22. Vista Las Palmas
    2. Palm Desert
      1. Palm Desert Listings
      2. Bighorn Golf Club
      3. Cahuilla Hills
      4. Chaparral Country Club
      5. Deep Canyon Tennis Club
      6. Estates at Rancho Mirage
      7. Marrakesh Country Club
      8. The Lakes Country Club
      9. Oasis Country Club
      10. Shadow Mountain Golf Estates
      11. Silver Spur Ranch
      12. Spanish Walk
      13. Sun City / Desert Palms
      14. Whitehawk
    3. La Quinta
      1. La Quinta Listings
      2. Andalusia
      3. Coral Mountain & Trilogy
      4. Del Oro & Palm Royale
      5. Golf Estates & Country Club Golf Estates
      6. Griffin Ranch
      7. Laguna De La Paz & Hidden Canyon
      8. The Madison Club
      9. Monticello
      10. Mountain View Country Club & The Hideaway
      11. Palm Royale
      12. Palmilla & Desert Club
      13. PGA Stadium & PGA Palmer
      14. Quinterra
      15. Rancho la Quinta & Lake La Quinta
      16. Rancho Ocotillo
    4. Rancho Mirage
      1. Rancho Mirage Listings
      2. Desert Island Country Club
      3. Magnesia Falls Cove
      4. Mira Vista
      5. Morningside Country Club
      6. Rancho Mirage Country Club
      7. The Springs
      8. Tamarisk Country Club
      9. Thunderbird
      10. Thunderbird Terrace
    5. Indian Wells
      1. Indian Wells Listings
      2. City Center
      3. Colony Cove
      4. Desert Horizons Country Club
      5. Desert Horizons & Palm Lakes
      6. Eldorado Country Club
      7. Indian Wells Country Club
      8. Los Lagos
      9. Montelena
      10. Mountain Cove
      11. The Province
      12. Toscana Country Club
      13. Vintage Country Club
    6. Cathedral City
      1. Cathedral City Listings
      2. Cathedral City North
      3. Cathedral City Northeast
      4. Downtown Cathedral City & Sunair
      5. North City & Salvia
      6. The Cove
      7. Palm Springs Panorama
      8. Plumley Son & White Sands Estates
      9. Rancho Ramon & Palm Springs Highlands East
      10. Tapestry
    7. Indio
      1. Indio Listings
      2. Avenue 42 Corridor
      3. Bermuda Dunes
      4. Bermuda Dunes North
      5. Indio Hills
      6. North Indio
      7. Sun City Shadow Hills
      8. West Gateway
  • Market Info
    1. Palm Springs Market Snapshot
    2. Palm Desert Market Snapshot
    3. La Quinta Market Snapshot
    4. Rancho Mirage Market Snapshot
    5. Indian Wells Market Snapshot
    6. Cathedral City Market Snapshot
    7. Indio Market Snapshot
    8. Sold Listings
    9. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
33.7K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
45461 Espinazo ST, Indian Wells, CA 92210

$ 2,549,000

$ 2,549,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,832 SqFt

45461 Espinazo ST, Indian Wells, CA 92210

Single Family Home

MLS# 219145894DA

Listed by Bruce Morgan of Grand Luxury Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
60195 Holly DR, Palm Springs, CA 92262

$ 51,500

$ 54,900

6.2%
0.19 Acres

60195 Holly DR, Palm Springs, CA 92262

Vacant Land

MLS# 25553827PS

Listed by Michael Valeo of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
48826 Cassia PL, Palm Desert, CA 92260

$ 883,000

$ 883,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,681 SqFt

48826 Cassia PL, Palm Desert, CA 92260

Condo

MLS# 219145521DA

Listed by Beverly Howard of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
420 N Villa CT #107, Palm Springs, CA 92262

$ 155,000

$ 160,000

3.1%
1 Bed1 Bath589 SqFt

420 N Villa CT #107, Palm Springs, CA 92262

Condo

MLS# OC26055471

Listed by Jeremiah Wisdom of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
44110 Royal Troon DR, Indio, CA 92201

$ 385,000

$ 392,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,885 SqFt

44110 Royal Troon DR, Indio, CA 92201

Single Family Home

MLS# 219139630DA

Listed by Les Ryan of California Lifestyle Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
69411 Ramon RD #37, Cathedral City, CA 92234

$ 108,000

$ 115,000

6.1%
0.05 Acres

69411 Ramon RD #37, Cathedral City, CA 92234

Vacant Land

MLS# 219146609DA

Listed by Lorrie Anderschat of HomeSmart

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
78872 Canyon VIS, Palm Desert, CA 92211

$ 374,000

$ 369,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,229 SqFt

78872 Canyon VIS, Palm Desert, CA 92211

Single Family Home

MLS# 219140392DA

Listed by Sharon Dumas of HomeSmart

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
47218 Crystal LOOP, Indian Wells, CA 92210

$ 3,750,000

$ 3,750,000

2 Beds4 Baths3,703 SqFt

47218 Crystal LOOP, Indian Wells, CA 92210

Single Family Home

MLS# 219147980PS

Listed by Eldorado Properties of BD Homes - Eldorado Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
230 Toro CIR, Palm Springs, CA 92264

$ 1,326,000

$ 1,275,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

230 Toro CIR, Palm Springs, CA 92264

Condo

MLS# 26835051PS

Listed by Alex Dethier of BD Homes-The Paul Kaplan Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
73812 Dinah Shore DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211

$ 1,180,000

$ 1,180,000

0.35 Acres Lot

73812 Dinah Shore DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211

Commercial

MLS# 219148001DA

Listed by Errikka Paiz of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
52145 Avenida Bermudas, La Quinta, CA 92253

$ 415,000

$ 399,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

52145 Avenida Bermudas, La Quinta, CA 92253

Single Family Home

MLS# 219140205PS

Listed by Josh Hayes of Upscale One

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
88 Tennis Club DR, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

$ 540,000

$ 555,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,079 SqFt

88 Tennis Club DR, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

Condo

MLS# 25590491PS

Listed by P S Properties of Bennion Deville Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
72400 Rancho Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

$ 2,575,000

$ 2,595,000

0.8%
5 Beds5 Baths4,000 SqFt

72400 Rancho Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

Single Family Home

MLS# 260002961SD

Listed by Steve Price of Keller Williams San Diego Metro

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
72400 Rancho RD, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

$ 2,575,000

$ 2,595,000

0.8%
5 Beds5 Baths4,000 SqFt

72400 Rancho RD, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

Single Family Home

MLS# 219138891DA

Listed by Stephen Price of Keller Williams SanDiego Metro

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
78680 Alliance WAY, Palm Desert, CA 92211

$ 588,000

$ 610,000

3.6%
2 Beds3 Baths2,473 SqFt

78680 Alliance WAY, Palm Desert, CA 92211

Single Family Home

MLS# 219144113DA

Listed by Steven Karash of Equity Union

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2780 N Girasol AVE, Palm Springs, CA 92262

$ 545,000

$ 575,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt

2780 N Girasol AVE, Palm Springs, CA 92262

Single Family Home

MLS# 219140467DA

Listed by Jon Gordon of Rosenthal & Associates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
41572 Resorter BLVD, Palm Desert, CA 92211

$ 310,000

$ 335,000

7.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

41572 Resorter BLVD, Palm Desert, CA 92211

Condo

MLS# 219144284DA

Listed by John Sloan Real Estate Group... of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
56765 Village DR, La Quinta, CA 92253

$ 1,396,000

$ 1,450,000

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,673 SqFt

56765 Village DR, La Quinta, CA 92253

Single Family Home

MLS# 219143347DA

Listed by Valerie Van Horn Murphy of Bennion Deville Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
81624 Camino Fuerte, Indio, CA 92203

$ 525,000

$ 525,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt

81624 Camino Fuerte, Indio, CA 92203

Single Family Home

MLS# 219146201DA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
80128 Whisper Rock WAY, La Quinta, CA 92253

$ 610,000

$ 615,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt

80128 Whisper Rock WAY, La Quinta, CA 92253

Condo

MLS# 219146832DA

Listed by Jordan Gugino of Bennion Deville Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5 Princeton, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

$ 1,000,000

$ 1,199,000

16.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,968 SqFt

5 Princeton, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

Multi-Family

MLS# OC25252368

Listed by Donna Summers of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3600 E Bogert TRL #A, Palm Springs, CA 92264

$ 799,000

$ 799,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,984 SqFt

3600 E Bogert TRL #A, Palm Springs, CA 92264

Condo

MLS# 219146713PS

Listed by Tim Schneider of Bennion Deville Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2607 S Calle Palo Fierro, Palm Springs, CA 92264

$ 1,160,000

$ 1,225,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

2607 S Calle Palo Fierro, Palm Springs, CA 92264

Single Family Home

MLS# 26652959PS

Listed by Carol Traylor of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
105 Shoreline DR, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

$ 660,000

$ 679,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt

105 Shoreline DR, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

Single Family Home

MLS# 26647591PS

Listed by Gary Williams of Bennion Deville Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 1406
footer-logoclipart2373837
Engel & Volkers Palm Desert

Engel & Völkers Palm Desert License ID: d24350

+1(909) 327-2223 palmspringsdesertrealestate@gmail.com

El Paseo, United States

Suite 8, 73640 El Paseo

Palm Desert, CA, 92260

    • Palm Springs Real Estate
      Market Info
      1. Palm Springs Market Snapshot
      2. Palm Desert Market Snapshot
      3. La Quinta Market Snapshot
      4. Rancho Mirage Market Snapshot
      5. Indian Wells Market Snapshot
      6. Cathedral City Market Snapshot
      7. Indio Market Snapshot
      8. Sold Listings
      9. Calculator
    • About
      1. About Us
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • Listings By City
      1. Palm Springs
      2. Palm Desert
      3. La Quinta
      4. Rancho Mirage
      5. Indian Wells
      6. Cathedral City
      7. Indio
      Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.