- Del Oro & Palm Royale
- Golf Estates & Country Club Golf Estates
- Griffin Ranch
- Laguna De La Paz & Hidden Canyon
- The Madison Club
- Monticello
- Mountain View Country Club & The Hideaway
- Sign In
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 300,000
$ 298,000
0.7%370 W Avenida Cerca, Palm Springs, CA 92262
Single Family Home
MLS# CV26043284
Listed by Laura Barry of RGM Real Estate Group

$ 650,000
$ 739,800
12.1%40314 Camino El Destino, Indio, CA 92203
Single Family Home
MLS# 219142166DA
Listed by Sylvia Gaffney of Desert Sands Realty

$ 6,500,000
$ 6,850,000
5.1%49925 Canyon View DR, Palm Desert, CA 92260
Single Family Home
MLS# 219139099DA
Listed by Blair Armstrong of Coldwell Banker Realty

$ 1,050,000
$ 1,139,000
7.8%1054 Paz DR, Palm Springs, CA 92262
Single Family Home
MLS# 219141814PS
Listed by David Whitworth of Compass

$ 117,000
$ 119,500
2.1%181 Zacharia DR, Cathedral City, CA 92234
Manufactured Home
MLS# 219133003DA
Listed by Randy Steele of Bennion Deville Homes

$ 434,000
$ 434,000
78739 Palm Tree AVE, Palm Desert, CA 92211
Single Family Home
MLS# 219146675DA
Listed by Cathy Riley of Bennion Deville Homes

$ 428,000
$ 505,000
15.2%77225 Michigan DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211
Single Family Home
MLS# 219139986DA
Listed by Kathleen O'Brien of Coldwell Banker Realty

$ 85,000
$ 93,000
8.6%1002 Via Grande, Cathedral City, CA 92234
Manufactured Home
MLS# 219145452DA
Listed by Errikka Paiz of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$ 534,900
$ 534,900
80525 Anacapa DR, Indio, CA 92201
Single Family Home
MLS# SW25127491
Listed by Jeanine Roach of LGI Realty-California , LLC

$ 508,900
$ 508,900
42502 Isla CT, Indio, CA 92201
Single Family Home
MLS# SW25030054
Listed by Jeanine Roach of LGI Realty-California , LLC

$ 150,000
$ 155,000
3.2%1213 Via Yolo, Cathedral City, CA 92234
Manufactured Home
MLS# OC26026791
Listed by Emmett Dalton of Dalton Real Estate

$ 399,500
$ 399,500
78443 Glastonbury WAY, Palm Desert, CA 92211
Single Family Home
MLS# 219142985DA
Listed by Abraham Baghbodorian of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

$ 560,000
$ 679,000
17.5%36369 Warren DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211
Single Family Home
MLS# OC26031754
Listed by Jennifer Robertson of Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

$ 900,000
$ 925,000
2.7%57403 Paseo De La Paz, La Quinta, CA 92253
Single Family Home
MLS# 219144911DA
Listed by Bergsma and Triscari Group of Equity Union

$ 1,275,000
$ 1,397,000
8.7%40320 Via Entrada, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
Condo
MLS# 219142763DA
Listed by Cary Gerken of Thunderbird Only

$ 1,025,000
$ 1,072,000
4.4%75211 Tubman ST, Palm Desert, CA 92211
Single Family Home
MLS# OC26084791

$ 800,000
$ 800,000
40603 Via Fonda, Palm Desert, CA 92260
Single Family Home
MLS# OC26033409
Listed by Leslie Acha of Redfin

$ 6,300,000
$ 6,495,000
3.0%2336 Winter Sun DR, Palm Springs, CA 92262
Single Family Home
MLS# 25591707
Listed by Jon Grauman of Resident Group

$ 459,000
$ 459,000
61466 Fire Barrel DR, La Quinta, CA 92253
Single Family Home
MLS# 219137955DA
Listed by Carol-Lynne Mittelbusher of California Lifestyle Realty

$ 640,000
$ 649,000
1.4%40262 Eastwood LN, Palm Desert, CA 92211
Single Family Home
MLS# 219145339DA
Listed by Charles Andrews of Keller Williams Realty

$ 525,000
$ 539,000
2.6%81406 Camino Los Milagros, Indio, CA 92203
Single Family Home
MLS# 219145121DA
Listed by Jelmberg Team of KW Coachella Valley

$ 523,000
$ 545,000
4.0%82810 Odlum DR, Indio, CA 92201
Single Family Home
MLS# 219141861DA
Listed by Justin Smith of Equity Union

$ 580,000
$ 599,000
3.2%38 Tennis Club DR, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
Condo
MLS# 219144518PS
Listed by Joshua Russell of Equity Union

$ 1,220,000
$ 1,249,000
2.3%50732 Cereza, La Quinta, CA 92253
Single Family Home
MLS# 219145198DA
Listed by Kelly Ramsay of Equity Union